Download With A Click

Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)

Summary

Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)

Release Date: July 4, 2018
Starring: Paul Rudd, Evangeline Lilly, Michael Peña, Walton Goggins
Genres: Action, Adventure, Science Fiction, Comedy
Runtime: 119 min
Original Title: Ant-Man and the Wasp
Original Film Language: English
Production Companies: Marvel Studios
Just when his time under house arrest is about to end, Scott Lang once again puts his freedom at risk to help Hope van Dyne and Dr. Hank Pym dive into the quantum realm and try to accomplish, against time and any chance of success, a very dangerous rescue mission.

Cast Ant-Man and the Wasp

  • Paul Rudd
  • Role: Scott Lang / Ant-Man
  • Evangeline Lilly
  • Role: Hope van Dyne / Wasp
  • Michael Peña
  • Role: Luis
  • Walton Goggins
  • Role: Sonny Burch
  • Bobby Cannavale
  • Role: Paxton
  • Judy Greer
  • Role: Maggie
  • T.I.
  • Role: Dave
  • David Dastmalchian
  • Role: Kurt
  • Hannah John-Kamen
  • Role: Ava Starr / Ghost
  • Abby Ryder Fortson
  • Role: Cassie
  • Randall Park
  • Role: Jimmy Woo
  • Michelle Pfeiffer
  • Role: Janet van Dyne / Wasp
  • Laurence Fishburne
  • Role: Dr. Bill Foster
  • Michael Douglas
  • Role: Dr. Hank Pym
  • Divian Ladwa
  • Role: Uzman
  • Goran Kostić
  • Role: Anitolov
  • Rob Archer
  • Role: Knox
  • Sean Kleier
  • Role: Agent Stoltz
  • Benjamin Byron Davis
  • Role: Agent Burleigh
  • Michael Cerveris
  • Role: Elihas Starr
  • Riann Steele
  • Role: Catherine Starr
  • Dax Griffin
  • Role: Young Hank
  • Hayley Lovitt
  • Role: Young Janet
  • Langston Fishburne
  • Role: Young Bill
  • RaeLynn Bratten
  • Role: Young Ava
  • Madeleine McGraw
  • Role: Young Hope
  • Tim Heidecker
  • Role: Whale Boat Captain Daniel Goobler
  • Stan Lee
  • Role: Shrinking Car Owner
  • Charles Justo
  • Role: Fireman
  • Brian Huskey
  • Role: Elementary School Teacher
  • Suehyla El-Attar
  • Role: Agent Pearson
  • Julia Vera
  • Role: Luis' Abuelita
  • Jessica Winther
  • Role: Tourist Wife
  • Norwood J. Cheek Jr.
  • Role: Tourist Husband
  • Bryan Lugo
  • Role: Wharf Cop
  • Darcy Shean
  • Role: Nanny
  • Torrey Vogel
  • Role: Burch's Goon
  • Simon Potter
  • Role: Burch's Goon
  • Jon Wurster
  • Role: Burch's SUV Driver
  • Tom Scharpling
  • Role: Burch's SUV Driver
  • Virginia Hamilton
  • Role: San Francisco News Announcer
  • Natasha Zouves
  • Role: San Francisco News Anchor
  • Mika Kubo
  • Role: Tourist (uncredited)
  • Joshua Mikel
  • Role: Burch's Bodyguard (uncredited)
  • Chris Gann
  • Role: FBI Agent (uncredited)
  • Sergio Briones
  • Role: Firefighter (uncredited)
  • Denney Pierce
  • Role: Flatbed Truck Driver (uncredited)
  • Vanessa Ross
  • Role: Hot Jogger (uncredited)
  • Zachary Culbertson
  • Role: Man on Pier (uncredited)
  • Steven Wiig
  • Role: Pier 39 Fisherman (uncredited)
  • Timothy Carr
  • Role: Prison Guard (uncredited)
  • Sawyer Jones
  • Role: School Kid (uncredited)
  • Rick Richardson
  • Role: SF Police (uncredited)
  • Benjamin Weaver
  • Role: SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
  • Jamel Chambers
  • Role: SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
  • Jennifer Black
  • Role: SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
  • Sandra Dee Richardson
  • Role: SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
  • Tahseen Ghauri
  • Role: SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
  • Dale Liner
  • Role: SF SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)
  • John Ozuna
  • Role: Tourist (uncredited)
  • Marcella Bragio
  • Role: Tourist (uncredited)
  • Sophia Marcs
  • Role: Tourist (uncredited)
  • William W. Barbour
  • Role: Tourist (uncredited)
  • Kevin Carscallen
  • Role: Whale Watcher (uncredited)
  • Seth McCracken
  • Role: Whale Watcher / Tourist (uncredited)

Crew Ant-Man and the Wasp

  • Peyton Reed
  • Director
  • Kevin Feige
  • Producer
  • Louis D'Esposito
  • Executive Producer
  • Stephen Broussard
  • Executive Producer
  • Victoria Alonso
  • Executive Producer
  • Stan Lee
  • Executive Producer
  • Charles Newirth
  • Executive Producer
  • Mitchell Bell
  • Co-Producer
  • Lars P. Winther
  • Co-Producer
  • Dante Spinotti
  • Director of Photography
  • Dan Lebental
  • Editor
  • Craig Wood
  • Editor
  • Sarah Finn
  • Casting
  • Shepherd Frankel
  • Production Design
  • Clint Wallace
  • Art Direction
  • Louise Frogley
  • Costume Design
  • Chris McKenna
  • Screenplay
  • Erik Sommers
  • Screenplay
  • Andrew Barrer
  • Screenplay
  • Gabriel Ferrari
  • Screenplay
  • Paul Rudd
  • Screenplay
  • Stan Lee
  • Comic Book
  • Larry Lieber
  • Comic Book
  • Jack Kirby
  • Comic Book
  • Rachel Block
  • Art Direction
  • Michael E. Goldman
  • Art Direction
  • Kiel Gookin
  • Art Direction
  • Calla Klessig
  • Art Direction
  • Jay Pelissier
  • Supervising Art Director
  • Domenic Silvestri
  • Art Direction
  • Gene Serdena
  • Set Decoration
  • Christopher J. Wood
  • Set Decoration
  • Jeri Baker
  • Hair Department Head
  • Wyatt Belton
  • Hairstylist
  • Kimberly Carlson
  • Key Hair Stylist
  • Hil Cook
  • Makeup Artist
  • Stephan Dupuis
  • Key Makeup Artist
  • Jillian Erickson
  • Makeup Artist
  • Frances Mathias
  • Hairstylist
  • Seidah Nichols
  • Makeup Artist
  • Valli O'Reilly
  • Makeup Artist
  • Björn Rehbein
  • Makeup Artist
  • Kerrie Smith
  • Hairstylist
  • Heba Thorisdottir
  • Makeup Department Head
  • Christophe Beck
  • Original Music Composer
  • Michael Paraskevas
  • Additional Music
  • Brittany Gutheim
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Katharina Nimmervoll
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Katrina Sainz
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Ayesha Janmohammed
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Melani Petrushkin
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Mari Lappalainen
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Julian Scalia
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Margaux Wilcox
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Colleen Larson
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Susan Alegria
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Melissa Harrison
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Anna Rogers
  • Assistant Property Master
  • William C. Martin
  • Assistant Property Master
  • James L. Eddy
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Beau Anderson Sr.
  • Carpenter
  • James Crain
  • Carpenter
  • Julien Côté
  • Carpenter
  • Michael Kutsche
  • Character Designer
  • Aleksi Briclot
  • Concept Artist
  • Stephen Schirle
  • Concept Artist
  • Tully Summers
  • Concept Artist
  • Kouji Tajima
  • Concept Artist
  • Andy Chung
  • Conceptual Design
  • John Hoskins
  • Construction Coordinator
  • Luis G. Benavides
  • Construction Buyer
  • Clint Schultz
  • Graphic Designer
  • Shaquana Simmons
  • Graphic Designer
  • Grant Samson
  • Leadman
  • Mike Helbig
  • Leadman
  • Kemper Harris
  • On Set Dresser
  • Jaime Rosegren
  • On Set Dresser
  • John Eaves
  • Prop Designer
  • Andrew M. Siegel
  • Property Master
  • Jack Rogers
  • Propmaker
  • Clark Grimes
  • Props
  • Nathan Longest
  • Props
  • Michael Luce
  • Props
  • Justyn David Miller
  • Props
  • Ruth Mitchell
  • Scenic Artist
  • Shawn Bidinger
  • Scenic Artist
  • Katie Childs
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • Jenny Sandell
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • Jessica R. Jackson
  • Set Decorating Coordinator
  • Vincent Bates
  • Set Designer
  • Patrick Dunn-Baker
  • Set Designer
  • Tammy S. Lee
  • Set Designer
  • Jeff Markwith
  • Set Designer
  • Daniela Medeiros
  • Set Designer
  • Dean Wolcott
  • Set Designer
  • A.J. Austin
  • Set Dresser
  • Sam Carter
  • Set Dresser
  • A.J. Caulfield
  • Set Dresser
  • Colton Comans
  • Set Dresser
  • Molly Ebner
  • Set Dresser
  • Duncan Fletcher
  • Set Dresser
  • Terry Hill
  • Set Dresser
  • Blade Ladish
  • Set Dresser
  • Robbie Sammons
  • Set Dresser
  • Scott Johnson
  • Set Dresser
  • Gregg Perez
  • Set Dresser
  • Christian Hoobyar
  • Set Dresser
  • Tyler Wallace
  • Set Dresser
  • Stewart D. Allen
  • Set Dresser
  • Myke Bakich
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Michael Anthony Jackson
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Thomas A. Nelson
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Jared Slater
  • Aerial Camera Technician
  • David B. Nowell
  • Aerial Director of Photography
  • Michael Craig Ferguson
  • Drone Pilot
  • Reid Andrews
  • Generator Operator
  • Scott Sprague
  • Best Boy Electric
  • Morten Petersen
  • Best Boy Electric
  • Spencer Mulcahy
  • Best Boy Electric
  • Riko Schatke
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Satoshi Yamazaki
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Christopher Duskin
  • Camera Operator
  • Onofrio Nino Pansini
  • Camera Operator
  • Christopher A. Schenck
  • Camera Operator
  • Peter Rosenfeld
  • Camera Operator
  • Stephen Buckingham
  • Camera Operator
  • Jeff Crumbley
  • Camera Operator
  • Nastasia Humphries
  • Camera Production Assistant
  • Daniele Colombera
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Jordan Harriman
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Brook Willard
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Tyler Blackwell
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Igor Meglic
  • Second Unit Director of Photography
  • Andy Waldron
  • Dolly Grip
  • Kevin Cook
  • Dolly Grip
  • Phil Pastuhov
  • Drone Cinematographer
  • Kevin LaRosa Jr.
  • Drone Pilot
  • Duke Duvauchelle
  • Electrician
  • Noah Eagle
  • Electrician
  • Raul Flores
  • Electrician
  • Dean Labossiere
  • Electrician
  • Kyle Lippincott
  • Electrician
  • Jonathan McKeown
  • Electrician
  • Chris Weigand
  • Electrician
  • Aaron Welch
  • Electrician
  • Ian Chriss
  • Electrician
  • Evan Davies
  • Electrician
  • Frank Helbig
  • Electrician
  • Todd Clark
  • Electrician
  • Jeremy Emerman
  • Epk Camera Operator
  • Haydn Pazanti
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Dennis Rogers
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Nino Neuboeck
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Robert M. Sagaser
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Manning Tillman
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Brad Peterman
  • First Assistant "A" Camera
  • Rafael E. Sánchez
  • Gaffer
  • Harold Skinner
  • Gaffer
  • Kiva Knight
  • Gaffer
  • Joseph Harold Page
  • Gaffer
  • Alan Pickelsimer
  • Key Grip
  • Peter Chrimes
  • Key Grip
  • Brook Johnson
  • Key Rigging Grip
  • Jonathan Irizarry
  • Lighting Technician
  • John Jernigan
  • Lighting Technician
  • Sergio Munoz Jr.
  • Lighting Technician
  • Shaun Stallard
  • Lighting Technician
  • Ryan Thomas
  • Lighting Technician
  • Thomas McCarty
  • Lighting Technician
  • Cody Strong
  • Lighting Technician
  • George Sugar
  • Lighting Technician
  • Stephen Bacquet
  • Lighting Technician
  • Allen Mozo
  • Lighting Technician
  • Scott Graves
  • Rigging Gaffer
  • Mike Tyson
  • Rigging Gaffer
  • Paul Postal
  • Rigging Gaffer
  • Tigris Bergman
  • Rigging Grip
  • Gabriel Blain
  • Rigging Grip
  • Mauricio Cornejo
  • Rigging Grip
  • Christopher D. Miller
  • Rigging Grip
  • Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino
  • Rigging Grip
  • Michael Jordan
  • Russian Arm Operator
  • Zsolt P. Haraszti
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Aaron Kirby
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Theresa Wong
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Henry Nguyen
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Nick Cannon
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Victoria K. Warren
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Trey Twitty
  • Second Assistant "A" Camera
  • Thomas D. Lairson Jr.
  • Second Assistant "B" Camera
  • Nicholas Leone
  • Second Assistant "C" Camera
  • Daniel Wurschl
  • Second Assistant "C" Camera
  • Peter Rosenfeld
  • Steadicam Operator
  • Ben Rothstein
  • Still Photographer
  • Fred Duffer
  • Video Assist Operator
  • Adam Meadows
  • Video Assist Operator
  • Mark Polischeck
  • Video Assist Operator
  • Barbara Harris
  • ADR Voice Casting
  • Adriana Del Valle
  • Casting Assistant
  • Molly Doyle
  • Casting Assistant
  • Jason B. Stamey
  • Casting Associate
  • Chase Paris
  • Casting
  • Toni Avalos
  • Extras Casting
  • Alyssa Jacobson
  • Extras Casting
  • Brad Bittner
  • Extras Casting
  • Alexandra Di Giacomo
  • Extras Casting Assistant
  • Shaquanta Green
  • Additional Hairstylist
  • Valli O'Reilly
  • Makeup Designer
  • Nicolas Borens
  • 2D Supervisor
  • Lee Dexter
  • 3D Artist
  • Wenceslao Herrera Garcia
  • 3D Artist
  • Suzie Askham
  • 3D Artist
  • Sebastien Beaulieu
  • 3D Artist
  • Richard Boyle
  • 3D Artist
  • Anthony Cabula
  • 3D Artist
  • Chris Chadwick
  • 3D Artist
  • Bruno Champagne
  • 3D Artist
  • Marguerite Chantal
  • 3D Artist
  • Maxime Cosseau
  • 3D Artist
  • Samuel David
  • 3D Artist
  • Martin de Coudenhove
  • 3D Artist
  • Louis Desrochers
  • 3D Artist
  • Guillermot Dupinet
  • 3D Artist
  • Thomas Enjalbert
  • 3D Artist
  • Guillaume Fabre
  • 3D Artist
  • Eric Fortin
  • 3D Artist
  • J. Ignacio Garrido
  • 3D Artist
  • Mathieu Godin
  • 3D Artist
  • Jamal Hajlaoui
  • 3D Artist
  • Simon Irvine
  • 3D Artist
  • Christophe Le Derout
  • 3D Artist
  • Samuel Locas-Meilleur
  • 3D Artist
  • Francisco Massanet
  • 3D Artist
  • Tomoyo Matsuda
  • 3D Artist
  • Pranay Meher
  • 3D Artist
  • Eric Senecal
  • 3D Artist
  • Masaya Sugimura
  • 3D Artist
  • George Tatchell
  • 3D Artist
  • Randy R. Tecson
  • 3D Artist
  • Juan Francisco Valdivieso
  • 3D Artist
  • Daniel Ruiz Vargas
  • 3D Artist
  • Tom Wolstenholme
  • 3D Artist
  • Phil Dakin
  • 3D Artist
  • Stephen Clee
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Pimentel A. Raphael
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Jeremy Stewart
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Kevin Martel
  • Animation Supervisor
  • David Cunningham
  • CG Supervisor
  • Carlos-Christian Nickel
  • CG Supervisor
  • Daisuke Nagae
  • CG Supervisor
  • Alexandre Cancado
  • CG Supervisor
  • Andrew Zink
  • CG Supervisor
  • Matthias Winkler
  • CG Supervisor
  • Jay Cooper
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Michael Porterfield
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Francis Puthanangadi
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Jennifer Giovanna Meire
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Mark Braithwaite
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Nicolas Leu
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Micah Gallagher
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Steven Bills
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Avijit Das
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Eric Moliner
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Jonathan Bird
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Vincent Touache
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Jose Gloria
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Alex Filipov
  • Key Animation
  • Ngan Chung
  • Lead Animator
  • Shawn Miller
  • Lead Animator
  • Tim Crowson
  • Lighting Artist
  • Yoann Schmid
  • Lighting Artist
  • Filippo Forno
  • Lighting Supervisor
  • Bora Dayioglu
  • Lighting Supervisor
  • Santosh Kumar Dey
  • Matchmove Supervisor
  • Manickam Kathirvel
  • Matchmove Supervisor
  • Mark Orme
  • Matte Painter
  • Thaddeus Warren
  • Matte Painter
  • K.G. Ginu
  • Modeling
  • Nilesh Pobatti
  • Modeling
  • Joshua Robertson
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Felix Bucella
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Kolja Hübschmann
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Simon Ohler
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Yannic Schoof
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Esther Trilsch
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Ryan Albertson
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Dushyant Kashyap
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Nathan Rusch
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Jim Su
  • Rigging Supervisor
  • David Herfindahl
  • Senior Animator
  • Mariana Gorbea
  • Senior Modeller
  • Jason Bomstein
  • Stereoscopic Supervisor
  • Rohan Tirkey
  • Stereoscopic Supervisor
  • Kris Bieringa
  • Systems Administrators & Support
  • Laurent Le Mettez
  • Systems Administrators & Support
  • Jana Rexhausen
  • Systems Administrators & Support
  • Jérémie Sebban
  • Systems Administrators & Support
  • Johannes Vogt-Reimuth
  • Systems Administrators & Support
  • Alex Perlstrom
  • Systems Administrators & Support
  • Lenny Mesina
  • VFX Editor
  • Azra Alkan
  • Visual Effects Compositor
  • Austin Ramsey
  • Visual Effects Compositor
  • Rachel Bianculli
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Rebecca Burnett
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Philip Cabana
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Andrew Cheng
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Brenna Dolan
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Kristen Drewski
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Rebecca Fair-Lien
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Alex Conor Harrison
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Djordje Jugovic
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • James Ledwell
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Scott McPhate
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Kaushik Metkar
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Dennis Murillo
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Daniel Paul Newman
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Bastien Rivas
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Sammy Shikaze
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Connor Smith
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Alison Luong
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Heather Fischer
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Eva Mularonek
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Viktoria Rucker
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Mat Thompson
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Robert Drwila
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Craig Sheppard
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Rachel Erdos
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • John Polyson
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Rachel Litz
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Damien di Toro
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Susan Pickett
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Monique Pollaehne
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Chad Nixon
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Adam Pere
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Eric Kimelton
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Cabral Rock
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Michael Perdew
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Gayle Munro
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Marcus Goodwin
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Stephane Ceretti
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Doug Spilatro
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Blaine Lougheed
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Stephane Paris
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Alex Ongaro
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Russell Earl
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Dave Dalley
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Trent Claus
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Brendan Seals
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Kevin Souls
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Andrew Hellen
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Jonathan Weber
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • François Dumoulin
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Jelmer Boskma
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Tony Villaflor
  • Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Scott Hinkley
  • Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Gary Summers
  • Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Jeffrey A. Humphreys
  • Boom Operator
  • Robert Vardaros
  • Boom Operator
  • Ben Greaves
  • Boom Operator
  • Fred Runner
  • Boom Operator
  • Will Loftin
  • Boom Operator
  • Jason C. Lewis
  • Boom Operator
  • Jacob Riehle
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Lynn Sable
  • First Assistant Sound Editor
  • Geoff Vaughan
  • Foley Artist
  • Willard Overstreet
  • Foley Editor
  • Christopher Flick
  • Foley Supervisor
  • Ian Bender
  • Boom Operator
  • David Farmer
  • Sound Designer
  • Shannon Mills
  • Sound Designer
  • Lee Gilmore
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Douglas Murray
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Steve Orlando
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Lee Orloff
  • Sound Mixer
  • Charles German
  • Sound Mixer
  • Christopher Mills
  • Sound Mixer
  • Peter J. Devlin
  • Sound Mixer
  • Scott Kinzey
  • Sound Mixer
  • Tom Johnson
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Juan Peralta
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Addison Teague
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • Katy Wood
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • Scott Dwyer
  • Pyrotechnician
  • Joel Mitchell
  • Special Effects Coordinator
  • Daniel Sudick
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Michael Goldberg
  • Assistant Editor
  • Montrice White
  • Assistant Editor
  • Joe Zappia
  • Assistant Editor
  • Simon Morgan
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Kayley Kemp
  • Post Production Assistant
  • Allana Williams
  • Post Production Assistant
  • Bill McAdams Jr.
  • Dialogue Coach
  • Burke Beardsley
  • Marine Coordinator
  • Hajar Mainl
  • Script Supervisor
  • Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll
  • Script Supervisor
  • Karen M. Cantley
  • Script Supervisor
  • Robin Meyers
  • Script Supervisor
  • Mark Bosia
  • Set Medic
  • Phillip Buckley
  • Set Medic
  • Lorri Bearbower
  • Studio Teacher
  • Letitia Hoaas
  • Studio Teacher
  • Mimi N. McGreal
  • Travel Coordinator
  • Carol McConnaughey
  • Unit Publicist
  • John M. Pisani
  • Unit Publicist
  • Tim Davies
  • Conductor
  • Shannon Murphy
  • Music Coordinator
  • Tanya Noel Hill
  • Music Editor
  • Fernand Bos
  • Music Editor
  • Dave Jordan
  • Music Supervisor
  • Daniel Burnette
  • Music Supervisor
  • Roger Linley
  • Musician
  • Steve Mair
  • Musician
  • Laurence Ungless
  • Musician
  • Lorenzo Carrano
  • Orchestrator
  • Jeremy Levy
  • Orchestrator
  • Andres Montero
  • Orchestrator
  • Jordan Seigel
  • Orchestrator
  • Steve Durkee
  • Supervising Music Editor
  • Dan Marrow
  • Transportation Coordinator
  • John Lybrand
  • Transportation Captain
  • Anthony R. Sacco
  • Transportation Captain
  • Daniel Davis
  • Transportation Co-Captain
  • RaShawn Cash
  • Assistant Location Manager
  • Aubrey DeVaney
  • Assistant Location Manager
  • Willard Pennington
  • Assistant Location Manager
  • Darrick Chan
  • Assistant Location Manager
  • Rashod Edwards
  • Assistant Location Manager
  • Nick DaLonzo
  • Location Assistant
  • Mariah Hall
  • Location Assistant
  • Jessica Lee Malloure
  • Location Assistant
  • Jonathan Wymer
  • Location Assistant
  • Kirsten Cornay
  • Location Coordinator
  • Dan Cooley
  • Location Manager
  • Matthew Riutta
  • Location Manager
  • Liza-Anne Cabral
  • Location Production Assistant
  • Ismael Castillo
  • Location Production Assistant
  • David Tennyson Thompson
  • Location Production Assistant
  • Taylor Whitehouse
  • Location Production Assistant
  • Sara Anders
  • Location Production Assistant
  • Ian Churchill
  • Ager/Dyer
  • Stephanie Herrera
  • Ager/Dyer
  • Jo Kissack
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Christian Cordella
  • Costume Illustrator
  • Carlane Passman
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Allison Cirbus
  • Costumer
  • Deb Downing
  • Costumer
  • Sarah Elizabeth Grant
  • Costumer
  • Annika Emma Lawrence
  • Costumer
  • Tamara Silbert
  • Costumer
  • Raina Storer
  • Costumer
  • Anthony Almaraz
  • Key Costumer
  • Jeanie Baker
  • Key Costumer
  • Tom Cummins
  • Key Costumer
  • Betsy Glick
  • Key Costumer
  • Bob Moore Jr.
  • Key Costumer
  • Sarah Anderson
  • Set Costumer
  • Charelle Bronson
  • Set Costumer
  • Parrish Kennington
  • Set Costumer
  • Kelly Errigo Mason
  • Set Costumer
  • Lily Scott
  • Set Costumer
  • Addy Steigerwalt
  • Set Costumer
  • Mike Lutz
  • Set Costumer
  • Allison E. Cohen
  • Set Costumer
  • Valerie White
  • Set Costumer
  • Stephen Broussard
  • Producer
  • Blake Collins
  • Foley Mixer
  • Eddie Yansick
  • Stunts

Trailer Ant-Man and the Wasp

Download Links

720p

Movie Quality:

File Size: 0.98 GB

Download

Subtitles