Download With A Click

Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

Summary

Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

Release Date: October 4, 2017
Starring: Ryan Gosling, Harrison Ford, Ana de Armas, Robin Wright
Genres: Science Fiction, Action, Thriller
Runtime: 163 min
Original Title: Blade Runner 2049
Original Film Language: English
Production Companies: Torridon Films, 16:14 Entertainment, Scott Free Productions, Columbia Pictures, Alcon Entertainment, Thunderbird Entertainment, Warner Bros. Pictures
Thirty years after the events of the first film, a new blade runner, LAPD Officer K, unearths a long-buried secret that has the potential to plunge what's left of society into chaos. K's discovery leads him on a quest to find Rick Deckard, a former LAPD blade runner who has been missing for 30 years.

Cast Blade Runner 2049

  • Ryan Gosling
  • Role: K
  • Harrison Ford
  • Role: Rick Deckard
  • Ana de Armas
  • Role: Joi
  • Robin Wright
  • Role: Lt. Joshi
  • Sylvia Hoeks
  • Role: Luv
  • Mackenzie Davis
  • Role: Mariette
  • Jared Leto
  • Role: Niander Wallace
  • Carla Juri
  • Role: Dr. Ana Stelline
  • Lennie James
  • Role: Mister Cotton
  • Dave Bautista
  • Role: Sapper Morton
  • David Dastmalchian
  • Role: Coco
  • Barkhad Abdi
  • Role: Doc Badger
  • Hiam Abbass
  • Role: Freysa
  • Wood Harris
  • Role: Nandez
  • Edward James Olmos
  • Role: Gaff
  • Tómas Lemarquis
  • Role: File Clerk
  • Sallie Harmsen
  • Role: Replicant
  • Sean Young
  • Role: Rachael
  • Loren Peta
  • Role: Rachael double
  • Mark Arnold
  • Role: Interviewer
  • Krista Kosonen
  • Role: Doxie #2
  • Elarica Johnson
  • Role: Doxie #3
  • Kingston Taylor
  • Role: Boy with One Ear
  • David Benson
  • Role: Liberace Look-A-Like
  • Ben Thompson
  • Role: Elvis Look-A-Like
  • Suzie Kennedy
  • Role: Marilyn Look-A-Like
  • Stephen Triffitt
  • Role: Sinatra Look-A-Like
  • Ellie Wright
  • Role: Little Ellie
  • Vilma Szécsi
  • Role: Angry Old Lady
  • Kincsö Sánta
  • Role: Birthday Girl
  • André Lukács Molnár
  • Role: Memory Child
  • István Göz
  • Role: Scavenger #1
  • Pál Nyári
  • Role: Scavenger #2
  • Joshua Tersoo Allagh
  • Role: Scavenger #3
  • Zoltán Béres
  • Role: Scavenger #4
  • Konstantin Pál
  • Role: Scavenger #5
  • Ferenc Györgyi
  • Role: Scavenger #6
  • Samuel Brown
  • Role: Orphanage Boy

Crew Blade Runner 2049

  • Denis Villeneuve
  • Director
  • Hampton Fancher
  • Story
  • Hampton Fancher
  • Screenplay
  • Roger Deakins
  • Director of Photography
  • Michael Green
  • Screenplay
  • Dana Belcastro
  • Co-Producer
  • Bill Carraro
  • Executive Producer
  • Tim Gamble
  • Executive Producer
  • Frank Giustra
  • Executive Producer
  • Broderick Johnson
  • Producer
  • Andrew A. Kosove
  • Producer
  • Carl Rogers
  • Co-Producer
  • Ridley Scott
  • Producer
  • Cynthia Sikes
  • Producer
  • Steven P. Wegner
  • Co-Producer
  • Bud Yorkin
  • Producer
  • Francine Maisler
  • Casting
  • Donald Mowat
  • Makeup Department Head
  • Gavin J. Behrman
  • Production Supervisor
  • Joel Kramer
  • Second Unit
  • Donald Sparks
  • Assistant Director
  • George Hull
  • Conceptual Design
  • Scott Lukowski
  • Conceptual Design
  • Karen M. Murphy
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • John Nelson
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Adam Hart
  • Stunts
  • Joel Kramer
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Daniel Czinkota
  • Editorial Staff
  • Ken Lebre
  • Editorial Staff
  • Zsolt Molnar
  • Location Manager
  • Emma Pill
  • Location Manager
  • Joshua Ravetch
  • Production Controller
  • Lucinda Syson
  • Casting
  • Victor James Martinez
  • Conceptual Design
  • Ed Natividad
  • Conceptual Design
  • Peter Popken
  • Conceptual Design
  • Emmanuel Shiu
  • Conceptual Design
  • Gerd Nefzer
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Marcus Preussing
  • Pyrotechnic Supervisor
  • Bernd Rautenberg
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Carsten Woithe
  • Supervising Technical Director
  • Huseyin Caner
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Nikul Patel
  • Visual Development
  • Mark Avery
  • Set Costumer
  • Isabel Bloor
  • Sets & Props Supervisor
  • Matt Wallach
  • Color Timer
  • Rudolf András
  • Location Manager
  • Rachel Amanda Alterman
  • Production Office Assistant
  • Klaus Mielich
  • Special Effects Coordinator
  • Joe Walker
  • Editor
  • Hans Zimmer
  • Original Music Composer
  • Ron Bartlett
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Zsolt Csutak
  • Casting
  • Dennis Gassner
  • Production Design
  • David Doran
  • Art Direction
  • Bence Erdelyi
  • Art Direction
  • Lydia Fry
  • Art Direction
  • Paul Inglis
  • Supervising Art Director
  • Tibor Lázár
  • Art Direction
  • Stefan Speth
  • Art Direction
  • Alessandra Querzola
  • Set Decoration
  • Renée April
  • Costume Design
  • Anna Törjék
  • Makeup Artist
  • Jaime Leigh McIntosh
  • Hairstylist
  • Csilla Blake-Horváth
  • Makeup Supervisor
  • Lizzie Lawson
  • Hair Supervisor
  • Gábor Hegedüs Hege
  • First Assistant Director
  • Donald Sparks
  • First Assistant Director
  • Joel Kramer
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Christopher S. Aud
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Mac Ruth
  • Production Sound Mixer
  • Zach Marshall
  • Assistant Editor
  • Balázs Budai
  • Assistant Editor
  • Ridley Scott
  • Executive Producer
  • Benjamin Wallfisch
  • Original Music Composer
  • Lee Gilmore
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Theo Green
  • Sound Designer
  • Doug Hemphill
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Mark A. Mangini
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • Greg ten Bosch
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Dylan Goss
  • Aerial Director of Photography
  • Ádám Fillenz
  • Camera Operator
  • László Bille
  • Camera Operator
  • Imre Juhasz
  • Camera Operator
  • Gusztáv Kirsch
  • Camera Operator
  • Marc Wolff
  • Pilot
  • Bill O'Leary
  • Gaffer
  • Krisztián Paluch
  • Gaffer
  • Mitchell Andrew Lillian
  • Key Grip
  • Attila Szücs
  • Key Grip
  • Patrick Bramucci
  • Rigging Gaffer
  • Antal Berger
  • Rigging Gaffer
  • Charley Gilleran
  • Rigging Grip
  • Pierre Gill
  • Second Unit Director of Photography
  • Pete Cavaciuti
  • Steadicam Operator
  • Zoltán Schrammel
  • Techno Crane Operator
  • Kata Vermes
  • Additional Still Photographer
  • Kerry Warn
  • Hair Designer
  • Jo-Ann MacNeil
  • Key Makeup Artist
  • Ruth Haney
  • Key Makeup Artist
  • Jon Henry Gordon
  • Key Hair Stylist
  • Veronika Szücs
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Colin H. Fraser
  • Construction Coordinator
  • Tibor Dajko
  • 3D Artist
  • Michael Anders
  • 3D Coordinator
  • Eric Bates
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Wesley Chandler
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Jakub Pazera
  • Lead Animator
  • Chris McLaughlin
  • CG Supervisor
  • Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
  • Matchmove Supervisor
  • Duane Floch
  • Pre-Visualization Supervisor
  • Erik Lehmann
  • 3D Generalist
  • Miles Lauridsen
  • Sequence Supervisor
  • Leo-Patrick Houde
  • VFX Editor
  • Sasha Leigh Izadpanah
  • VFX Editor
  • Xinyi Puah
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Bianca Cuffaro
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Kelly Noordermeer
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Guillaume Poulin
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Céline Zapater
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Ryan Basaraba
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Fanny Bissonnette
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Yogesh Chautel
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Paul Docherty
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Gabriel Jalbert
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Lucas John Ng
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Cindy O'Hare
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • André Geoffroy
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Philippe Lépine
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Christ Ohoueu
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Annabelle Zoellin
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Lorie Bussières
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Heather Martini
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Julien Cimino
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Sabrina Gagnon
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Annie Normandin
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Michelle Eisenreich
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Kim Menaster
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Chad Nixon
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Adam O'Brien-Locke
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Jessica Clothier
  • Script Supervisor
  • Cliff Fleming
  • Aerial Coordinator
  • Dora Simko
  • Script Supervisor
  • Cory Fleming
  • Pilot
  • Bea Merkovits
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Margaret Robbs
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Martine Gagnon
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Lilla Kleininger
  • Ager/Dyer
  • Dóra Papp
  • Set Costumer
  • Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
  • ADR Voice Casting
  • Kathy Driscoll
  • Casting Associate
  • Natasha Vincent
  • Casting Associate
  • Robert E. Phillips
  • Digital Intermediate
  • Mary Lukasiewicz
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Zsolt Gonda
  • Armorer
  • Gabor Kiszelly
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Linda Mester
  • Special Effects Coordinator
  • Doug Harlocker
  • Property Master
  • Bradley Good
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Joseph Hiura
  • Set Designer
  • Orsolya Maza
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Elicia Scales
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Abby J. Smith
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Máté Herjeczki
  • Construction Coordinator
  • Tamas Gelei
  • Prop Maker
  • Istvan Muranyi
  • Prop Maker
  • Torma Zoltán
  • Prop Maker
  • Vilmos Törköly
  • Prop Maker
  • Paul Lambert
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Richard R. Hoover
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Mitul Patel
  • Sequence Supervisor
  • Larry Garrison
  • Unit Publicist
  • Maria Gerencser
  • Accountant
  • Nicolas Girard
  • Title Designer
  • Jason Habelow
  • Production Coordinator
  • Altus Health
  • Health and Safety
  • Viktória Jaross
  • Choreographer
  • Rick Lipton
  • Dialect Coach
  • Jordi Roca Agut
  • Production Coordinator
  • Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez
  • Production Coordinator
  • Gábor Ujházy
  • Unit Manager
  • Desiderio Vite
  • Pilot
  • Laurie Wright
  • Production Coordinator
  • Danny Yount
  • Title Designer
  • Aaron Haye
  • Thanks
  • Dennis McCarthy
  • Thanks
  • Syd Mead
  • Thanks
  • Ryôta Nakanishi
  • Thanks
  • Dan Spellman
  • Thanks
  • Andrew G. Vajna
  • Thanks
  • Nico Abondolo
  • Musician
  • Deva Anderson
  • Music Supervisor
  • Clint Bennett
  • Supervising Music Editor
  • Ashley Culp
  • Executive Music Producer
  • Alcon Sleeping Giant
  • Executive Music Producer
  • Michael Hodges
  • Executive Music Producer
  • Kayla Morrison
  • Executive Music Producer
  • Owen Gurry
  • Musician
  • Avi Kaplan
  • Musician
  • Rio Mangini
  • Musician
  • Ryan Rubin
  • Music Editor
  • Tristan Schulze
  • Musician
  • Simone Vitucci
  • Musician
  • Robin Citrin
  • Location Manager
  • Pier Laurenza
  • Location Scout
  • Bill Twiston-Davies
  • Location Manager
  • Lilla Vasvári
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Laszlo Tahy
  • Seamstress
  • Klarissza Kis
  • Seamstress
  • Rita Jakab
  • Seamstress
  • Cori Burchell
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Isabel Bloor
  • Set Supervisor
  • Veronika Varjasi
  • Extras Casting
  • Molly Rose
  • Casting Assistant
  • Zsolt Ferenc Maier
  • Extras Casting
  • Kristi Lugo
  • Casting Assistant
  • David Bush
  • Casting Assistant
  • Chris Sokalofsky
  • Animation
  • Adam Klein
  • Animation
  • Ben Hurand
  • Animation
  • Bassem Hawili
  • Animation
  • Evan Clover
  • Animation
  • Leonardo Bonisolli
  • Animation
  • Bernd Angerer
  • Animation Supervisor
  • András Zsák
  • Electrician
  • Gergo Vasari
  • Grip
  • Stephen Vaughan
  • Still Photographer
  • Gabor Schmidt
  • Grip
  • Béla Rácz
  • Electrician
  • Andras Rudasy
  • Electrician
  • David Rondzik
  • Electrician
  • Csaba Pápai
  • Grip
  • Róbert Nagy
  • Grip
  • Jack Lillian
  • Grip
  • Tamás Kollár
  • Grip
  • Vilmos Keszler
  • Grip
  • Antal Kató
  • Grip
  • Róbert Jász
  • Grip
  • Gábor Inczédy
  • Electrician
  • Paul Candrilli
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Péter Bognár
  • Electrician
  • Istvan Banga
  • Electrician
  • Ádám Balogh
  • Grip
  • Gábor Balda
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan
  • Stunts
  • Farkas Tamás
  • Stunts
  • Gergo Szekér
  • Stunts
  • István Draco Markolt
  • Stunts
  • Ádám Bertalan
  • Stunts
  • Laszlo Utvari
  • Stunts
  • Martin De Boer
  • Stunt Double
  • Domonkos Pardanyi
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Mike Massa
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Mike Massa
  • Stunt Double
  • Gyula Tóth
  • Stunts
  • Levente Tamási
  • Stunts
  • György Szántó
  • Stunts
  • Gabor Szeman
  • Stunts
  • Zoltan Szanto
  • Stunts
  • Gáspár Szabó
  • Stunts
  • Zalan Szabo
  • Stunts
  • Viktor Sokorai
  • Stunts
  • Péter Sokorai
  • Stunts
  • Andras Sereci
  • Stunts
  • Gábor Pesta
  • Stunts
  • Béla Orsányi
  • Stunts
  • Tamas Nemetim
  • Stunts
  • Richard Nagy
  • Stunts
  • Vanda Mocár
  • Stunts
  • Micos Sventary Lucacs
  • Stunts
  • Akos Lenkei
  • Stunts
  • Balázs Lengyel
  • Stunts
  • Joel Michael Kramer
  • Stunts
  • Norbert Kovács
  • Stunts
  • Géza Kovács
  • Stunts
  • Laszlo Kosa
  • Stunts
  • Csaba Komondi
  • Stunts
  • Abel Kocsis
  • Stunts
  • Alex Kingi
  • Stunts
  • Altamiro Junior Jubilee
  • Stunts
  • Orsányi Iván
  • Stunts
  • Gergö Horpácsi
  • Stunts
  • Zoltan Hodi
  • Stunts
  • Tamas Hagyo
  • Stunts
  • Kinga Gavalda
  • Stunts
  • Szilvia Fuzessy
  • Stunts
  • Eniko Fulop
  • Stunts
  • Jozsef Fodor
  • Stunts
  • Egyed Ferenc
  • Stunts
  • Balázs Farkas
  • Stunts
  • Rob de Groot
  • Stunt Double
  • Martin De Boer
  • Stunts
  • Miklós Danka
  • Stunts
  • Jason Chu
  • Stunts
  • Nick Carraro
  • Stunts
  • Dénes Bálind
  • Stunts
  • Chloé Bruce
  • Stunt Double
  • Krisztián Botka
  • Stunts
  • Ferenc Berecz
  • Stunts
  • Kristof Belovai
  • Stunts
  • Milan Bartha
  • Stunts
  • Cody Banta
  • Stunts
  • Szigethy Balázs
  • Stunts
  • Gaspar Adam
  • Stunts
  • Ravi Mahapatro
  • Line Producer
  • Jessica Sharp
  • Line Producer
  • Edward Andrews
  • Digital Compositor
  • Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz
  • Digital Compositor
  • Daniel Batt
  • Digital Compositor
  • Philippe Bienvenue
  • Digital Compositor
  • Kathryn Jane Black
  • Digital Compositor
  • Romain Bouvard
  • Digital Compositor
  • Francesco Capone
  • Digital Compositor
  • Christiane Caya
  • Digital Compositor
  • Kamelia Chabane
  • Digital Compositor
  • Abhishek Chaturvedi
  • Digital Compositor
  • Julian Chong
  • Digital Compositor
  • Liudmyla Chorna
  • Digital Compositor
  • Martin Cicmanec
  • Digital Compositor
  • Sean Coonce
  • Digital Compositor
  • Jaroslav Cízek
  • Digital Compositor
  • Philip K. Dick
  • Characters
  • Yale Badik
  • Executive Producer
  • Asa Greenberg
  • Co-Executive Producer
  • Val Hill
  • Executive Producer
  • Ian McGloin
  • Co-Executive Producer
  • Rod McLean
  • Art Direction
  • Krisztina Fehér
  • Hairstylist
  • Karen Asano-Myers
  • Hairstylist
  • Bill Corso
  • Makeup Artist
  • Nóra Kapás
  • Makeup Artist
  • Nóra Koltai
  • Makeup Artist
  • Szandra Bíró
  • Makeup Artist
  • Szilvia Dobrovitz
  • Makeup Artist
  • Ancsa Kriskó
  • Makeup Artist
  • Sven Granlund
  • Prosthetic Makeup Artist
  • Jason Collins
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Hajós Péter
  • Assistant Director
  • Gábor Hegedüs Hege
  • Assistant Director
  • Dániel Jakab
  • Assistant Production Manager
  • Gergely Balazs
  • Assistant Production Manager
  • Teodora Ilie
  • Assistant Production Manager
  • Albert Cho
  • First Assistant Director
  • Brandon Lambdin
  • First Assistant Director
  • Susan M. Elmore
  • First Assistant Director
  • Charlie Watson
  • First Assistant Director
  • Gergö Balika
  • Head of Production
  • Brad Arensman
  • Post Production Supervisor
  • Árpád Görögh
  • Production Assistant
  • Gergely Török
  • Production Assistant
  • Miklós Tóth
  • Production Manager
  • India Osborne
  • Production Manager
  • Demelza Cronin
  • Production Supervisor
  • Karen Davis
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Tamás Péter Chipie
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Alejandro Mora
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Brian Niemczyk
  • Second Second Assistant Director
  • Nick Fulton
  • Second Unit
  • Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Vera Janisch
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Attila Veres
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Gergely Apjok
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Daniel Dallos
  • Unit Manager
  • Anna Cassina
  • Unit Production Manager
  • Arni Hansson
  • Unit Production Manager
  • Pamela Harvey-White
  • Unit Production Manager
  • Adam Berces
  • Art Department Assistant
  • László Szirmai
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Andras Pal Szabo
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Gabor Szabo
  • Concept Artist
  • Carlos Huante
  • Concept Artist
  • Dan Walker
  • Concept Artist
  • Jeremy Paillotin
  • Concept Artist
  • Kamen Anev
  • Concept Artist
  • Kim Frederiksen
  • Concept Artist
  • Kouji Tajima
  • Concept Artist
  • Steve Jung
  • Concept Artist
  • Jon McCoy
  • Concept Artist
  • Balázs Kovács
  • Construction Manager
  • Gyula Herjeczki
  • Construction Manager
  • József Kiss
  • Construction Manager
  • Zoltán Tóth
  • Construction Manager
  • Bence Kalmár
  • Draughtsman
  • Róbert Taller
  • Draughtsman
  • Levente Sulyok
  • Draughtsman
  • Peter Várdai
  • Draughtsman
  • Petra Balogh
  • Draughtsman
  • Zita Galántai
  • Draughtsman
  • Dominique Pace
  • Draughtsman
  • Enci Bognar
  • Graphic Designer
  • Marton Szalay
  • Leadman
  • Ferenc Brandenburg
  • On Set Dresser
  • Gergely Schummer
  • On Set Dresser
  • Lauren Stewart
  • Painter
  • Gena Vazquez
  • Props
  • Jack Cave
  • Props
  • Philip O'Connell
  • Props
  • Robin Lawrence
  • Props
  • Scott A. Riley
  • Props
  • Charlotte Runagall
  • Props
  • Nigel Hughes
  • Scenic Artist
  • Balazs Pelcz
  • Sculptor
  • Vivien Dömötör
  • Set Decorating Coordinator
  • Szilvia Szisza Toth
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • Valeria Paoloni
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • Dávid Szekeres
  • Set Dresser
  • Oscar Krupiczer
  • Set Dresser
  • Annamária Orosz
  • Standby Art Director
  • Alina Papp
  • Standby Art Director
  • Darryl Henley
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Sam Hudecki
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Sam Hudecki
  • Conceptual Design
  • Federico Vianelli
  • Swing
  • Haraszti Balazs
  • Swing
  • Norbert Alte Fieszl
  • Swing
  • Tom Hambleton
  • ADR Recordist
  • Michael Miller
  • ADR Mixer
  • Seva Solntsev
  • ADR Recordist
  • Bálint Csáki
  • Boom Operator
  • Norbert Szekeres
  • Boom Operator
  • Byron Wilson
  • ADR Supervisor
  • Balazs Varga
  • First Assistant Sound Editor
  • György Mihályi
  • First Assistant Sound Editor
  • Mark Coffey
  • First Assistant Sound Editor
  • Andy Malcolm
  • Foley Artist
  • Goro Koyama
  • Foley Artist
  • Ezra Dweck
  • Foley Editor
  • Don White
  • Foley Mixer
  • Jack Heeren
  • Foley Mixer
  • Kevin Schultz
  • Foley Mixer
  • Davi Aquino
  • Foley Recordist
  • Jenna Dalla Riva
  • Foley Recordist
  • Tom Burns
  • Sound Mix Technician
  • Jeremy B. Davis
  • Sound Mix Technician
  • Brian Tarlecki
  • Sound Mix Technician
  • Áron Havasi
  • Second Assistant Sound
  • Charlie Campagna
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • János Csáki Jr.
  • Sound Mixer
  • Del Spiva
  • Temp Music Editor
  • Michael Broom
  • Concept Artist
  • Rita Maxim
  • Production Assistant
  • Joel Savage
  • Special Effects
  • Jens Schmiedel
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Adam Szlávy
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Andreas Herberg
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Andreas Schiller
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Bence Füredi
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Daniel Godec
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Furedi Csaba
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Gergely Laszlo
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Jan Luppino
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Monty Ploch
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Rene Barthel
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Ruan Liebenberg
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Swen Luppino
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Tamas Uzoni
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Andre Emme
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Nándor Gulyás
  • Second Unit
  • Bruce Hamme
  • Dolly Grip
  • Atli Kristófer Pétursson
  • Aerial Camera
  • Paul Maletich
  • Aerial Camera
  • Attila Kárpáti
  • Assistant Camera
  • Dávid Vécsey
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Joshua Gollish
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Pablo Montesinos
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Jason Naran
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Tamás Hevizi
  • Drone Cinematographer
  • Adam Varadi
  • Drone Pilot
  • Steve Unwin
  • Epk Camera Operator
  • Steve Unwin
  • Still Photographer
  • Chris Summers
  • First Assistant "B" Camera
  • Péter Faludi
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Virgil Tatu
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Michael Rathgeber
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Keri Manuel
  • Lighting Technician
  • Ambrus Hernádi
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Gergely Hajba
  • Second Assistant "A" Camera
  • Kristóf Párdányi
  • Second Assistant "A" Camera
  • Ákos Gulyás
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Ákos Szathmáry
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Balázs Várszegi
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • István Djuroska
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Szabolcs Sitkei
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Tibor Gadácsi
  • Extras Casting Assistant
  • André Léger
  • Assistant Editor
  • Mercédesz Czanka
  • Assistant Editor
  • Taylor Mason
  • Assistant Editor
  • Amy Geist
  • Post Production Assistant
  • Emma Escamilla
  • Post Production Assistant
  • Mayleen Vega
  • Post Production Assistant
  • John Sylva
  • Post Production Assistant
  • Gábor Egyed
  • In Memory Of
  • Klaus Mielich
  • In Memory Of
  • István Papp
  • Assistant Location Manager
  • Félix Rosell
  • Location Manager
  • Tibor Bodor
  • Driver
  • István Bognár
  • Driver
  • Zsolt Bécsi
  • Driver
  • Csaba Vida
  • Driver
  • Dániel Zima
  • Driver
  • Jr. Sandor Paradi
  • Transportation Coordinator
  • Viktor Lehoczki
  • Transportation Captain
  • Claudia Kossik
  • Transportation Coordinator
  • April Marie Mabry
  • Second Assistant Accountant
  • Jon Kjartan Bjornsson
  • Pilot
  • Chad Clark
  • Assistant Accountant
  • Daniel Besnyo
  • Construction Coordinator
  • Erika Tamás
  • First Assistant Accountant
  • Greg Highsmith
  • First Assistant Accountant
  • Márton Vojnits
  • Production Assistant
  • Felicia Craggs
  • Payroll Accountant
  • Péter Danó
  • Payroll Accountant
  • Kolos Trimmel
  • Production Accountant
  • Tish Johnson
  • Production Accountant
  • Anna Lilli Garai
  • Production Assistant
  • Dylan Beck
  • Production Assistant
  • Gábor Csépai
  • Production Assistant
  • Gergely Orbán
  • Production Assistant
  • Kitty Bich Thuy Ta
  • Production Assistant
  • Gábor Bukai
  • Production Assistant
  • Mirjam Takács
  • Production Assistant
  • Ainara Sánchez de Toro
  • Production Assistant
  • Des Carey
  • Production Consultant
  • Zsuzsanna Kurucz
  • Production Secretary
  • Russell Blanchard
  • Production Secretary
  • Gyorgy Dejtari
  • Second Assistant Accountant
  • Joe Petényi
  • Second Assistant Accountant
  • Kinga Trimmel
  • Second Assistant Accountant
  • Kristof Trimmel
  • Second Assistant Accountant
  • Sándor Csali
  • Set Production Assistant
  • Hajós Péter
  • Set Production Assistant
  • Gábor Bakos
  • Set Production Assistant
  • Gergely Riba
  • Set Production Assistant
  • Bence Csörnyei
  • Set Production Assistant
  • Peter Cseri
  • Stand In
  • Andrii Zavolokin
  • 3D Generalist
  • Frederik Lillelund
  • 3D Sequence Supervisor
  • Rhys Salcombe
  • 3D Sequence Supervisor
  • Patrick Kalyn
  • Animation
  • Adam Slater
  • Animation
  • Yadav Shridhar
  • Animation
  • Philip Melancon
  • Animation
  • Marilyn Marcotte
  • Animation
  • Fern Hodgson
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Deak Ferrand
  • Art Direction
  • Hideki Okano
  • CG Artist
  • Alyson Lamontagne
  • CG Artist
  • Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault
  • CG Artist
  • Austin Baerg
  • CG Artist
  • Bradleigh McKay
  • CG Artist
  • Christine Leclerc
  • CG Artist
  • Emmanuelle Morin
  • CG Artist
  • Marie Soleil Chabot
  • CG Artist
  • Samuel Jacques
  • CG Artist
  • Sarah Mesmacre
  • CG Artist
  • Vincent Vezina
  • CG Artist
  • David Bishop Noriega
  • CG Artist
  • Zayn Jinah
  • Stereoscopic Coordinator
  • Brad Darrow
  • Stereoscopic Supervisor
  • Jeremy Nicolaides
  • Stereoscopic Supervisor
  • Andrew Kennedy
  • Stereoscopic Technical Director
  • Jean-Louis Darville
  • Data Wrangler
  • Jean-Louis Darville
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Gergely Galisz
  • Data Wrangler
  • Jedediah Smith
  • Compositing Lead
  • Filip Sustek
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Laurent Spillemaecker
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Robert Pik
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Tristan Myles
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Andrew Barry
  • Compositor
  • Benjamin Jean
  • Compositor
  • Jiri Kilevnik
  • Compositor
  • Maciej Skoluba
  • Compositor
  • Marco Bordignon
  • Compositor
  • Mateusz Krzastek
  • Compositor
  • Melissa Goddard
  • Compositor
  • Salima Needham
  • Compositor
  • Vincent Chang
  • Compositor
  • Yasemin Hepguler
  • Compositor
  • Romane Landrieux
  • Compositor
  • Romane Landrieux
  • VFX Artist
  • Seungjin Woo
  • Concept Artist
  • David Tilton
  • Concept Artist
  • Abhisek Chatterjee
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Charlotte Roberts
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Steven Bills
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Martin Hromadko
  • I/O Manager
  • Joe Wehmeyer
  • Data Wrangler
  • Berenice Antoine
  • VFX Artist
  • Adrian Nurse
  • Digital Compositor
  • Aélis Héraud
  • Digital Compositor
  • Alexandra Zyrina
  • Digital Compositor
  • Andrea Dutti
  • Digital Compositor
  • Angelica Perez Anzures
  • Digital Compositor
  • Antoine Goethals
  • Digital Compositor
  • Antoine Wibaut
  • Digital Compositor
  • Carlos Guillén
  • Digital Compositor
  • Chaehyeon Lee Julie
  • Digital Compositor
  • Charles Labbé
  • Digital Compositor
  • Chris Dawson
  • Digital Compositor
  • Cindy Perez
  • Digital Compositor
  • Csaba Pépp
  • Digital Compositor
  • Daniel Veszely
  • Digital Compositor
  • Eduardo Villarreal
  • Digital Compositor
  • Elfar Sverrisson
  • Digital Compositor
  • Erik Werlin
  • Digital Compositor
  • Fangfei Li
  • Digital Compositor
  • Felix Lafontaine
  • Digital Compositor
  • Foram Pardiwala
  • Digital Compositor
  • Gudjon Kristjansson
  • Digital Compositor
  • Hemant Parshuram Sawant
  • Digital Compositor
  • Jeremy Meltzer
  • Digital Compositor
  • Jonathon Sumner
  • Digital Compositor
  • Jonny Gu
  • Digital Compositor
  • Jorge Sanchez Fresno
  • Digital Compositor
  • Katya Ruslanova
  • Digital Compositor
  • Kyle Greenberg
  • Digital Compositor
  • Laurent Srey
  • Digital Compositor
  • Leo Pean de Ponfilly
  • Digital Compositor
  • Leo Pritchard
  • Digital Compositor
  • Lies Veldeman
  • Digital Compositor
  • Lionel Jacobs
  • Digital Compositor
  • Lisa Funkel
  • Digital Compositor
  • Luke Drummond
  • Digital Compositor
  • Marco Fiorani Parenzi
  • Digital Compositor
  • Marco Leone
  • Digital Compositor
  • Melanie Dorn Carter
  • Digital Compositor
  • Mélanie Le Bloa
  • Digital Compositor
  • Michael Rouayroux
  • Digital Compositor
  • Michel Frenette
  • Digital Compositor
  • Nathan Hurlburt
  • Digital Compositor
  • Nguon Vissal Ong
  • Digital Compositor
  • Nicolas Desmet
  • Digital Compositor
  • Nicolas Guyon
  • Digital Compositor
  • Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli
  • Digital Compositor
  • Oded Granot
  • Digital Compositor
  • Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
  • Digital Compositor
  • Patrick Hall
  • Digital Compositor
  • Péter Farkas
  • Digital Compositor
  • Petr Hastík
  • Digital Compositor
  • Philippe Pelletier
  • Digital Compositor
  • Philippe Soeiro
  • Digital Compositor
  • Rakesh Pusuluri
  • Digital Compositor
  • Rob Garner
  • Digital Compositor
  • Rodions Jepejevs
  • Digital Compositor
  • Sharon Marcussen
  • Digital Compositor
  • Simon Lehembre
  • Digital Compositor
  • Steven O'Connor
  • Digital Compositor
  • Szentkuti Tibor
  • Digital Compositor
  • Tanya Kular
  • Digital Compositor
  • Thomas Salama
  • Digital Compositor
  • Tracie Donais
  • Digital Compositor
  • Yascine Harmali
  • Digital Compositor
  • Yohann Hays
  • Digital Compositor
  • Zofie Olsson
  • Digital Compositor
  • Tiago Santos
  • Digital Compositor
  • Yoon See Ng
  • Digital Compositor
  • Pierre D'oncieu
  • Digital Compositor
  • Emily Wallin
  • 3D Editor
  • Marc Sadeghi
  • Executive Visual Effects Producer
  • Sara Hansen
  • Generalist
  • Marco Foglia
  • Head of Animation
  • Omar Morsy
  • Head of Animation
  • Grant Bensley
  • Head of Production
  • Nicolas Bonnell
  • Head of Production
  • Donna Langston
  • Head of Production
  • Cécile Freyther
  • Human Resources
  • Andreas Bravin Karlsson
  • Compositing Lead
  • Farhad Mohasseb
  • Compositing Lead
  • Francesco Dell'Anna
  • Compositing Lead
  • Jeremie Ducrocq
  • Compositing Lead
  • Joel Delle-Vergin
  • Compositing Lead
  • Xavier Fourmond
  • Compositing Lead
  • Viviane Lévesque Bouchard
  • Compositing Lead
  • Julien Mercier
  • VFX Artist
  • Chris Archinet
  • Lighting Artist
  • Francois Madere
  • Lighting Artist
  • Amit Narwani
  • Matchmove Supervisor
  • Jin Yong Kim
  • Matchmove Supervisor
  • Virender Dass
  • VFX Artist
  • Virender Dass
  • Matchmove Supervisor
  • Adrian Dudak
  • Matte Painter
  • Antoine Rouleau
  • Matte Painter
  • Arnaud Brisebois
  • Matte Painter
  • Arnaud Havart
  • Matte Painter
  • Eric Aubry
  • Matte Painter
  • Florence Durante
  • Matte Painter
  • Frederic Dupere
  • Matte Painter
  • Jérémie Touzery
  • Matte Painter
  • Maeva Pierre
  • Matte Painter
  • Marie Tricart
  • Matte Painter
  • Mark Orme
  • Matte Painter
  • Olivier Martin
  • Matte Painter
  • Rene Morel
  • Matte Painter
  • Sarah Neveu
  • Matte Painter
  • Simona Ceci
  • Matte Painter
  • Stéphane Keller
  • Matte Painter
  • Stuart Turnbull
  • Modeling
  • Akila Lakshminarayanan
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Cameron Billingham
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Jonathan Niquet
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Carl Berube
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Declan McGuire
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Marc-Olivier Rouleau
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Sehwi Park
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Wai Sun Cheng
  • Visual Effects
  • Andrea Biklian
  • Production Accountant
  • Cathrine Mitchell
  • Production Coordinator
  • Elliesse Cuniff
  • Production Coordinator
  • Jessica Pearce
  • Production Coordinator
  • Kisholay Ray
  • Production Coordinator
  • Akmal Mlahaili
  • Rotoscoping Artist
  • Alexandra Torelli
  • Rotoscoping Artist
  • David Monfette
  • Rotoscoping Artist
  • Ève Giordani
  • Rotoscoping Artist
  • Geneviève Gareau
  • Rotoscoping Artist
  • Jonathan Moulin
  • Rotoscoping Artist
  • Juliette Compignie
  • Rotoscoping Artist
  • Marc-André Roy
  • Rotoscoping Artist
  • Makoto Koyama
  • Senior Animator
  • Prashant Dhotre
  • Sequence Lead
  • Ben Milsom
  • Supervising Art Director
  • Anand V. Jadhav
  • VFX Artist
  • Ankur Mishra
  • VFX Artist
  • B. Kalyan Chakravarthy
  • VFX Artist
  • Balthazar Sahel
  • VFX Artist
  • Basile Durieux
  • VFX Artist
  • Brittany Piacente
  • VFX Artist
  • Carlos Quijada
  • VFX Artist
  • Cem Olcer
  • VFX Artist
  • Charles Christoforou
  • VFX Artist
  • David Uystpruyst
  • VFX Artist
  • Dominique Zenon
  • VFX Artist
  • Eduardo Bivar
  • VFX Artist
  • Effandi Mohamed
  • VFX Artist
  • Emanuele Goffredo
  • VFX Artist
  • Félix Pirritano
  • VFX Artist
  • Francois Cote-Paquet
  • VFX Artist
  • Genevieve Trottier
  • VFX Artist
  • Gretchen Bangs
  • VFX Artist
  • Guillaume Dureux
  • VFX Artist
  • Irshad Patel
  • VFX Artist
  • Jacob Yorke
  • VFX Artist
  • Jean Bennamias
  • VFX Artist
  • Juan Carlos Huerta
  • VFX Artist
  • Juan Sebastian Perez
  • VFX Artist
  • Julien Barbault
  • VFX Artist
  • Katie Hamberger
  • VFX Artist
  • Keith Acheson
  • VFX Artist
  • Kindra McCall
  • VFX Artist
  • Lianne Forbes
  • VFX Artist
  • Marc-Antoine Bressand
  • VFX Artist
  • Marion Eloy
  • VFX Artist
  • Martin Chabannes
  • VFX Artist
  • Martin Pélissier
  • VFX Artist
  • Natalianne Boucher
  • VFX Artist
  • Nicolas Bouf
  • VFX Artist
  • Pierre Masseron
  • VFX Artist
  • Pierre Rousseau
  • VFX Artist
  • Pierre-Yves Marin
  • VFX Artist
  • Renaud Louvet
  • VFX Artist
  • Sébastien Nebout
  • VFX Artist
  • Simon Leclair
  • VFX Artist
  • Sotiris Georghiou
  • VFX Artist
  • Souvik Dey
  • VFX Artist
  • Thibault Plancq
  • VFX Artist
  • Tomas Langevin-Côté
  • VFX Artist
  • Troy Summersett
  • VFX Artist
  • Vikas Chandel
  • VFX Artist
  • William Banti
  • VFX Artist
  • William Perreault
  • VFX Artist
  • Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl
  • VFX Artist
  • Baptiste Lebouc
  • Visual Effects
  • Carlos E. Flores
  • Visual Effects
  • Chris Hardman
  • Visual Effects
  • Daniel Thron
  • Visual Effects
  • Danilo Ivanisevic
  • Visual Effects
  • Ian Cooke-Grimes
  • Visual Effects
  • Pascal Clement
  • Visual Effects
  • Robin De Lillo
  • Visual Effects
  • Rohit Agarwal
  • Visual Effects
  • Samy Lamouti
  • Visual Effects
  • Stefano Carta
  • Visual Effects
  • Anton Schefter
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Marc Faladeau
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Michael Legato
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Russell Sadeghpour
  • Visual Effects Designer
  • Dhuha Isa
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Shawn Broes
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Fay McConkey
  • Executive Visual Effects Producer
  • Laura Fitzpatrick
  • Executive Visual Effects Producer
  • Melissa Taylor
  • Executive Visual Effects Producer
  • Robert Schajer
  • Executive Visual Effects Producer
  • Emilie Gagnon
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Jared Keesing
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Marilou Marchand
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Alexandra Gunter
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Sarah Essam
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Eric Horton
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Jeremy Robert
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Nicolas Maillard
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Olivier Cauwet
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Peter Bowmar
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Pierre Buffin
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Richard Clegg
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Ryan Tudhope
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Scott Mitchell
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Sébastien Moreau
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Viktor Muller
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Benoit Gadreau
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Brian N. Bentley
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Christine Liu
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Cody Stoof
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Damiano Moltisanti
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Elisa Valenzisi
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Florent Falipou
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Gawade Dipti
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Jiayin Wang
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Jonny Wang
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Lionel Mullot
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Marco van der Merwe
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Romain Sunier
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Tangi Vaillant
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Valerio Tarricone
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Xian Guan
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Gergely Rieger
  • Art Direction

Trailer Blade Runner 2049

Download Links

480p

Movie Quality: BluRay

File Size: 576 MB

Download

720p

Movie Quality: BluRay

File Size: 787 MB

Download
Subtitles