Download With A Click

Sicario: Day of the Soldado (2018)

Summary

Sicario: Day of the Soldado (2018)

Release Date: June 27, 2018
Starring: Benicio del Toro, Josh Brolin, Isabela Moner, Jeffrey Donovan
Genres: Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller
Runtime: 123 min
Original Title: Sicario: Day of the Soldado
Original Film Language: English
Production Companies: Black Label Media, Thunder Road Pictures, Orange Corp
Agent Matt Graver teams up with operative Alejandro Gillick to prevent Mexican drug cartels from smuggling terrorists across the United States border.

Cast Sicario: Day of the Soldado

  • Benicio del Toro
  • Role: Alejandro Gillick
  • Josh Brolin
  • Role: Matt Graver
  • Isabela Moner
  • Role: Isabel Reyes
  • Jeffrey Donovan
  • Role: Steve Forsing
  • Catherine Keener
  • Role: Cynthia Foards
  • Manuel Garcia-Rulfo
  • Role: Gallo
  • Matthew Modine
  • Role: James Riley
  • Shea Whigham
  • Role: Andy Wheeldon
  • Elijah Rodriguez
  • Role: Miguel Hernandez
  • Howard Ferguson Jr.
  • Role: Troy
  • David Castañeda
  • Role: Hector
  • Jacqueline Torres
  • Role: Blandina
  • Raoul Max Trujillo
  • Role: Rafael
  • Bruno Bichir
  • Role: Angel
  • Jake Picking
  • Role: Shawn
  • Tenzin Marco-Taylor
  • Role: José
  • Faysal Ahmed
  • Role: Bashiir
  • Dan Davidson
  • Role: Col. Kenneth Walter
  • Graham Beckel
  • Role: Dale Hammonds
  • Sherman Allen
  • Role: Gen. Arno McCullough
  • Lourdes Del Rio Garcia
  • Role: Miranda
  • Christopher Heyerdahl
  • Role: Headmaster Deats
  • Ian Bohen
  • Role: Carson Wills
  • J.D. Garfield
  • Role: Alberto
  • Ryan Begay
  • Role: Javier
  • Diane Villegas
  • Role: Ida
  • Ibrahim Renno
  • Role: Sakher
  • Alejandro de la Peña
  • Role: Balding Man
  • Brian Reynolds
  • Role: Blackhawk Pilot #1
  • Frédéric North
  • Role: Blackhawk Pilot #2
  • Joseph A. Garcia
  • Role: Border Agent #1
  • J.D. Marmion
  • Role: Border Agent #2
  • Hector Dez
  • Role: Border Agent #3
  • Jon Kristian Moore
  • Role: Border Agent #4
  • Thang Khan Gin
  • Role: Burmese Migrant #1
  • Mang Khai
  • Role: Burmese Migrant #2
  • Zaw Tan
  • Role: Burmese Migrant #3
  • Mickey Dolan
  • Role: Bus Stop Teen
  • Alex Cacho
  • Role: Costco Terrorist #2
  • Rick Vargas
  • Role: 49ers Man
  • Lloyd Voights
  • Role: Gulfstream Pilot
  • Rob Franco
  • Role: K-9 Agent
  • Oscar Avila
  • Role: Mexican Border Guard
  • Arturo Maese Bernal
  • Role: Mexican Lookout #1
  • Billy R. Sanchez
  • Role: Mexican Migrant #1
  • Gary Anthony Castro
  • Role: Mexican Migrant #2
  • Iliana Donatlán
  • Role: Mexican News Reporter
  • Beth Bailey
  • Role: Mother Victim
  • Stafford Douglas
  • Role: Naval Intelligence Officer
  • Nick Shakoour
  • Role: Rocking Man
  • Sakariya Ali
  • Role: Somali Militiaman
  • Alfredo Quiroz
  • Role: Teenage Soldier
  • Fernando Urquides
  • Role: Tattooed Gangster
  • Tasha Ames
  • Role: Young Blonde Woman
  • David Manzanares
  • Role: Arturo Hernandez (uncredited)
  • Connor Skific
  • Role: Black Hawk Contractor (uncredited)
  • Jackamoe Buzzell
  • Role: Commander Willett (uncredited)
  • Christian Pedersen
  • Role: DEA Agent (uncredited)
  • Ryan Jason Cook
  • Role: DEA Agent Ed Ramirez (uncredited)
  • James Devoti
  • Role: James (uncredited)
  • Chris Adams
  • Role: K-9 Agent (uncredited)
  • Catherine Haun
  • Role: Middle School Teacher (uncredited)
  • Barrett James
  • Role: Military Contractor (uncredited)
  • Gonzalo Robles
  • Role: Military Contractor (uncredited)
  • Cassandra Rochelle Fetters
  • Role: Parent (uncredited)

Crew Sicario: Day of the Soldado

  • Taylor Sheridan
  • Writer
  • Stefano Sollima
  • Director
  • Basil Iwanyk
  • Producer
  • Thad Luckinbill
  • Producer
  • Trent Luckinbill
  • Producer
  • Edward McDonnell
  • Producer
  • Emma McGill
  • Associate Producer
  • Richard Middleton
  • Executive Producer
  • Ellen H. Schwartz
  • Executive Producer
  • Molly Smith
  • Producer
  • Hildur Guðnadóttir
  • Music
  • Matthew Newman
  • Editor
  • Jo Edna Boldin
  • Casting
  • Marisol Roncali
  • Casting
  • Mary Vernieu
  • Casting
  • Kevin Kavanaugh
  • Production Design
  • Marisa Frantz
  • Art Direction
  • Carlos Y. Jacques
  • Art Direction
  • Meg Everist
  • Set Decoration
  • Deborah Lynn Scott
  • Costume Design
  • Taylor Sheridan
  • Characters
  • Dariusz Wolski
  • Director of Photography
  • Lori McCoy-Bell
  • Hair Department Head
  • Corey Welk
  • Key Makeup Artist
  • Bonnie Masoner
  • Makeup Artist
  • John Caglione Jr.
  • Makeup Department Head
  • Stacey Butterworth
  • Wigmaker
  • Jared Slater
  • Aerial Camera Technician
  • Peter Graf
  • Aerial Camera Technician
  • Hans Bjerno
  • Aerial Director of Photography
  • David B. Nowell
  • Aerial Director of Photography
  • Damon Marcellino
  • Best Boy Electric
  • Todd Geritz
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Georgia Tornai Packard
  • Camera Operator
  • Ryan Nguyen
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Dan Ming
  • Drone Pilot
  • Jacob Cottrell
  • Electrician
  • Robert Chase Derian
  • Electrician
  • Orlando Hernandez
  • Gaffer
  • James McCray
  • Grip
  • David Ochoa
  • Grip
  • Justice Whitaker
  • Grip
  • John D. Miller
  • Key Grip
  • Rodney Sandoval
  • Libra Head Technician
  • Michael Neal
  • Lighting Technician
  • Daniel Remillard
  • Lighting Technician
  • Patrick Toohey
  • Lighting Technician
  • Adam Harrison
  • Rigging Gaffer
  • Erik Messerschmidt
  • Second Unit Director of Photography
  • Sean McClellan
  • Gaffer
  • Jovany Garcia
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Arlen Cooke
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • James Goldman
  • Steadicam Operator
  • Richard Foreman Jr.
  • Still Photographer
  • Justin Gonzales
  • Video Assist Operator
  • Sara M. Pennington
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Steven Maes
  • Assistant Art Director
  • John C. Cameron
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Luis Yañez Jacques
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Arthur Kirk Martin
  • Carpenter
  • Justin Meriwether
  • Carpenter
  • Bryan Chapman
  • Construction Buyer
  • Bill Holmquist
  • Construction Coordinator
  • JoAnna Maes-Corlew
  • Graphic Designer
  • Carma Harvey
  • Greensman
  • Ernest M. Sanchez
  • Leadman
  • Emmanuelle John
  • Painter
  • Keith Walters
  • Property Master
  • Ester Kim
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • Dustin DellaVecchia
  • Set Decorating Coordinator
  • Lisa Ward
  • Set Designer
  • Jeremy Chiordi
  • Set Dresser
  • Lonam Fogleman
  • Set Dresser
  • John Laing
  • Set Dresser
  • Jonathan Lheureux
  • Set Dresser
  • Ethan Scroggins
  • Set Dresser
  • Laila Weeks
  • Set Dresser
  • Jonathan Gesinski
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Alejandro Reza
  • Casting
  • Barbara Harris
  • ADR Voice Casting
  • Genica Lee
  • Casting Assistant
  • Marie A. Kohl
  • Casting Associate
  • Raylin Sabo
  • Casting Associate
  • Maeve Wilson
  • Casting Associate
  • Mary Bowman
  • Extras Casting Assistant
  • Elizabeth Gabel
  • Extras Casting
  • Wynema Chavez
  • Ager/Dyer
  • Jack Taggart
  • Ager/Dyer
  • No-e Gomez
  • Costume Assistant
  • Diana Navarrete
  • Costume Assistant
  • Paulina Reyes
  • Costume Assistant
  • Emily Egge
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Sarah Everest
  • Costumer
  • Michelle Kelly
  • Costumer
  • Brenda Yanez
  • Costumer
  • Bren Cook
  • Ager/Dyer
  • Phyllis Corcoran-Woods
  • Key Costumer
  • Brian Barela
  • Set Costumer
  • Darryl Garcia Jr.
  • Set Costumer
  • Jennifer Gingery
  • Set Costumer
  • Stephen Nakamura
  • Colorist
  • Giovanni DiGiorgio
  • Digital Intermediate Assistant
  • Josh Fapp
  • Digital Intermediate Assistant
  • John Tripp
  • Digital Intermediate Assistant
  • Annie Johnson
  • Digital Intermediate Producer
  • Eboni Price
  • Digital Intermediate
  • Michael Miller
  • ADR Mixer
  • Jason Oliver
  • ADR Mixer
  • Nick Jimenez
  • ADR Recordist
  • Andrejs Prokopenko
  • Boom Operator
  • Lawrence L. Commans
  • Boom Operator
  • Katy Wood
  • Dialogue Editor
  • John T. Cucci
  • Foley Artist
  • Dan O'Connell
  • Foley Artist
  • Christopher Flick
  • Foley Editor
  • Willard Overstreet
  • Foley Editor
  • James Ashwill
  • Foley Mixer
  • Kevin R.W. Murray
  • Sound Editor
  • Roland N. Thai
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Christian Wenger
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Bradford Bell
  • Sound Mix Technician
  • David Brownlow
  • Sound Mixer
  • John T. Reitz
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Dean A. Zupancic
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Katy Wood
  • Supervising ADR Editor
  • Alan Robert Murray
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • Anthony Simonaitis
  • Pyrotechnic Supervisor
  • Skylar Gorrell
  • Pyrotechnician
  • Michael Gaspar
  • Special Effects Coordinator
  • Michael Meinardus
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Lawrence Decker
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Bob Riggs
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Shawn Roberts
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Mitch Toles
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Christopher Walsh
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Shone Taylor
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Jonathan Grégoire
  • Animation
  • Raphael Letertre
  • CG Supervisor
  • Stéphane Rioux
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Romain Hubert
  • Digital Compositor
  • Karen Arredondo Lopez
  • Digital Compositor
  • Olivier Blanchet
  • Digital Compositor
  • Lee Brunet
  • Digital Compositor
  • Francesco Cadoni
  • Digital Compositor
  • Marcin Charlicki
  • Digital Compositor
  • William Cote
  • Digital Compositor
  • Jean-Michel Cristofaro
  • Digital Compositor
  • Etienne Deshaies
  • Digital Compositor
  • Juan Fermin Maldonado
  • Digital Compositor
  • Karthic Ramesh
  • Digital Compositor
  • Rosi Ruiz
  • Digital Compositor
  • Jean-Michel St-Pierre Lapierre
  • Digital Compositor
  • Felix Vallieres
  • Digital Compositor
  • Dawid Borkiewicz
  • Lighting Artist
  • Samuel Jacques
  • Lighting Artist
  • David Bishop Noriega
  • Lighting Artist
  • Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
  • Matchmove Supervisor
  • Ryan Prestridge
  • Matte Painter
  • Moïse Charest
  • Matte Painter
  • Stéphane Keller
  • Matte Painter
  • Rene Morel
  • Matte Painter
  • Mai-Anh Tran
  • Matte Painter
  • Matthieu Veillette
  • Matte Painter
  • Tim Blake
  • Modeling
  • Philip Harris-Genois
  • Modeling
  • Colin McBain
  • Modeling
  • Vincent Vezina
  • Modeling
  • Lucy Cooke
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Sarah Elizabeth Howe
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Louis-Charles Lapointe
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Patricia Leblanc
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Heather Martini
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Guillaume Poulin
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Céline Zapater
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Melanie La Rue
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Frederique Gollain
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Widy Haral
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Emmanuelle Ngan Sing
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Alexandra Robert
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Jessica Toucoula
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Nancy Lamontagne
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Derek Wentworth
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Alexandre Lafortune
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Jennifer Josephson
  • Additional Script Supervisor
  • Frédéric North
  • Aerial Coordinator
  • Louis Delavenne
  • Aerial Coordinator
  • Russell Cannon
  • Armorer
  • Jozelle Anderson
  • Assistant Production Coordinator
  • Adriana Enriquez
  • Assistant Production Coordinator
  • Doug Uttecht
  • Pilot
  • Frédéric North
  • Pilot
  • Juan Salvador Melgoza
  • First Assistant Accountant
  • Dee Schuka
  • Post Production Accountant
  • Susan Murphy
  • Production Accountant
  • Sarah Mummey
  • Production Assistant
  • Jacob Swanson
  • Production Assistant
  • Josh Mason
  • Production Coordinator
  • Stephanie 'Tuty' Correa
  • Production Coordinator
  • Erik Feig
  • Production Executive
  • Zac Pitre
  • Production Secretary
  • Mamie Mitchell
  • Additional Script Supervisor
  • Steve Gehrke
  • Script Supervisor
  • Carrie Leonard de Aguirre
  • Second Assistant Accountant
  • Matthew R. Williams
  • Set Medic
  • Tabata Gasse Estrada
  • Set Production Assistant
  • J. Alexander Douglas
  • Stand In
  • Daniel James Chavez
  • Stand In
  • Eva Jensen
  • Studio Teacher
  • Brian Austin Wenrich
  • Travel Coordinator
  • Andy Ochoa
  • Travel Coordinator
  • Wolf Schneider
  • Unit Publicist
  • Patrick A. Reynolds Jr.
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Mario 'Pikachu' Rojas
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Viktor Orri Árnason
  • Conductor
  • Lee Scott
  • Music Editor
  • Jonathan Watkins
  • Music Supervisor
  • Hildur Guðnadóttir
  • Musician
  • Samuli Kosminen
  • Musician
  • Olafur Bjorn Olafsson
  • Musician
  • Kjartan Hólm
  • Musician
  • Þórarinn Guðnason
  • Musician
  • Viktor Orri Árnason
  • Musician
  • Roman Vinuesa
  • Orchestrator
  • Ben Roe
  • Assistant Location Manager
  • Carlos Muñoz Portal
  • Assistant Location Manager
  • Ruben Portal
  • Location Assistant
  • Elizabeth Storm Dwyer
  • Location Assistant
  • Juan Pablo Noval
  • Location Manager
  • Shani Orona
  • Location Manager
  • Miranda Rivera
  • Location Production Assistant
  • Elissa Kannon
  • Production Supervisor
  • Brad Arensman
  • Post Production Supervisor
  • Donald Murphy
  • First Assistant Director
  • Erica Lee
  • Producer

Trailer Sicario: Day of the Soldado

Download Links

480p

Movie Quality: BluRay

File Size: 450 MB

Download

Subtitles